Facebook classes

Location:

Upstart Crow Studios
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Matinee All Day $200 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Matinee Morning Only $120 Mon - Fri
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bonnie Sullivan Register
Matinee Afternoon Only $120 Mon - Fri
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register


Online via Zoom
Online Fall Cabaret - Heroes and Villains! (Grades 6-12) (Full) Tue, Thu
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Waitlist
Orphan Crew - Annie JR Online Grades K-2 Friday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Annie JR - ONLINE Grades 1-5 Mon, Wed
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
FREE Zoom Theatre Workshop (Grades 9-12) Friday
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Ellen Kress
Online Theatre Tots Class (Ages 4-5) Monday
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Anastasia Newell Register
Online Acting I A (Grades 3-5) Monday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Acting III (Grades 9-12) (1 Seat Left) Monday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ellen Kress Register
Online The Actor's Handbook (Grades 9-12) (2 Seats Left) Monday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ellen Kress Register
Online Stagecraft I (Grades 6-8) Monday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Broadway Babies (Ages 2-3) (Full) Monday
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Anastasia Newell Waitlist
Online Broadway Bound! (Grades K-2) Monday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Anastasia Newell Register
Online Acting I B (Grades 3-5) Tuesday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Acting II (Grades 6-8) Tuesday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Acting II (Grades 6-8) Wednesday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Theatre Leadership (Grades 8-12) Tuesday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
Online Stagecraft II (Grades 9-12) Tuesday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Broadway Bound! (Grades K-2) Tuesday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Play Writing II (Grades 9-12) Wednesday
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Ellen Kress Register
Online Stage Movement I (Grades 3-5) Thursday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
Online Stage Movement II (Grades 6-8) Thursday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register
Online Play Writing I (Grades 6-8) Thursday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Stage Movement III (Grades 9-12) (1 Seat Left) Friday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Online Special Topics (Grades 6-12) Friday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Emily Garrett Register
Overture Performance Troupe Tuesday
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Savannah Knight Meigs Register
Stage Door Performance Troupe (1 Seat Left) Wednesday
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Alycia Thatcher Register
Prelude Performance Troupe Thursday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Chandler Dean Register